Caedes

Homepage for .willchen

.willchen

Artist
Real Name:
Bill Chenault
Comments:
3
Gender:
Location:
Ft Walton Bch, FL 
Birthday:
1925 (93 years) 
Membership:
04/02/05 2:42 PM GMT10/09/05 1:07 PM GMT 

Recent Works by willchen: (full gallery)

Univ of Mexico Library by willchen, photography->architecture gallery
Univ of Mexico Library

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
JOHNLAKEBURR
04/17/05 6:01 PM GMT
Hi Bill,
OINK!!........Remember "Charlotte Web"?....NO!!...My Pigsty has lots and lots of mud...but no TV and no PC!.........Oink!!......But thank you, Bill, very much!
Cheers!...........John
0∈ [?]
"Los buenos pintores imitan la naturaleza, pero los malos la vomitan" Miguel de Cervantes (El Licenciado Vidriera)

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: