Caedes

Homepage for .rwb1962

.rwb1962

Artist
Real Name:
Robert Baden
Email:
Comments:
16
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Friendswood, TX 
Birthday:
1963 (55 years) 
Membership:
02/16/07 2:26 AM GMT10/08/11 8:18 PM GMT 

Recent Works by rwb1962: (full gallery)

Flowers Among Flowers by rwb1962, contests->Negative Space gallery
Flowers Among Flowers

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.89037
01/31/09 6:08 AM GMT
Hi Robert!Thank you very much for your nice comment on "Lovers.."..much appreciated!
0∈ [?]
Adriana....:)
.ciaobella
03/18/09 11:30 PM GMT
Thanks for the comment on Haven amidst city!
0∈ [?]
"Be happy for this moment, this moment is your life."
::0930_23
10/03/09 1:55 PM GMT
Thanks Robert for the nice comments on Amusement Park. I appreciate it. Have a good weekend and it is nice to meet you.

TicK

0∈ [?]
Hopefully my photos and stories will let you know what makes me Tick

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: