Caedes

Homepage for .james1angie

.james1angie

Artist
Real Name:
James A Heathen
Comments:
1
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Aloha, OR 
Birthday:
7 Dec 1974 (43 years) 
Membership:
05/11/06 9:13 PM GMT01/16/12 8:16 PM GMT 

Recent Works by james1angie: (full gallery)

Spooky by james1angie, photography->pets gallery Timber & Copper by james1angie, photography->pets gallery Copper With Snow by james1angie, photography->pets gallery
Spooky Timber & Copper Copper With Snow

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: