Caedes

Homepage for .jakob

.jakob
Artist
Real Name:
Heinrich Jakob
Email:
Comments:
2
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
male 
Location:
Zurich 
Birthday:
1963 (55 years) 
Membership:
09/03/04 10:30 AM GMT09/07/04 9:13 AM GMT 

Recent Works by jakob: (full gallery)

speedy tunnel by jakob, Photography->Action or Motion gallery
speedy tunnel

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
Digital_Angel
09/05/04 6:10 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Heinrich! I'm really liking the gallery your building up. Keep up the good work!
0∈ [?]
*~I feel myself going down. Again into this despair I trod. Trying to pull myself up again, before you came, failing everytime. But somehow you rescued me from the depths, and I stand proud to be your love~*

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: