Caedes

Homepage for .hotshotguy65

.hotshotguy65
Artist
Real Name:
Dominic Gracco
Email:
Comments:
10
Website:
www.myspace.com/pl0xer
Gender:
male 
Location:
USA, New Jersey 
Birthday:
1990 (28 years) 
Membership:
05/27/08 9:10 PM GMT06/11/08 12:01 AM GMT 

Recent Works by hotshotguy65: (full gallery)

Firsty by hotshotguy65, abstract gallery Raw Beach by hotshotguy65, Photography->Landscape gallery
Firsty Raw Beach

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Quiet
05/28/08 12:17 AM GMT
Hi Dominic. Welcome to caedes :) Thank you for such a nice comment on Life and limb, too! Looking forward to more of your posts. cheers, Quiet
0∈ [?]
~"In all your ways acknowledge Him and He will direct your paths" (Prov. 3:6).~
.EM3SIS
05/28/08 8:42 PM GMT
Ty for commenting on Stormspawn! I am very glad you liked it.
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: