Caedes

Homepage for .guyathomas

.guyathomas

Artist
Real Name:
Guy A. Thomas
Comments:
3
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Manchester Center, Vermont 
Birthday:
7 Sep 1941 (76 years) 
Membership:
01/27/06 9:13 PM GMT10/22/16 2:30 PM GMT 

Recent Works by guyathomas: (full gallery)

Mexican Sunflower by guyathomas, photography->flowers gallery Anika - From below looking at the sky by guyathomas, Photography->People gallery Annette's handmade Christmas present - by guyathomas, Photography->People gallery
Mexican Sunflower Anika - From below looking at the sky Annette's handmade Christmas present -

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Morwyn
01/31/06 1:07 PM GMT
Welcome to Caedes.
Thanks for the comment on Ugliest Building..
0∈ [?]
One bead at a time

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: