Caedes

Homepage for .guro

.guro

Artist
Real Name:
Roger
Comments:
11
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Sweden 
Birthday:
1971 (47 years) 
Membership:
07/05/07 10:02 AM GMT07/11/17 12:48 AM GMT 

Recent Works by guro: (full gallery)

Sunset In Tuscany by guro, photography->landscape gallery Going Ape by guro, photography->animals gallery Dancin' Trees by guro, contests->curves gallery
Sunset In Tuscany Going Ape Dancin' Trees

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.89037
09/14/07 4:54 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes! Keep posting..and smiling!! :))
0∈ [?]
Adriana....:)
.Marloes
09/25/07 9:17 AM GMT
Welcome! Thanks so much for your comment :)
0∈ [?]
Been there, done that, took the picture!

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: