Caedes

Homepage for dragonman6_2

dragonman6_2
Member
Real Name:
Jer
Email:
Comments:
23
Gender:
Male 
Birthday:
1989 (29 years) 
Membership:
03/08/07 4:38 PM GMT10/12/12 8:46 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::MarianaEwa
03/16/07 6:58 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes :)
Thanks fo the sweet and kind comments on Darkred Rose much appreciated.
Have great day :)
0∈ [?]
.Ayla
04/21/07 10:43 AM GMT
Hi Jer,
Welcome to Caedes and thanks for your nice comment on my "Spring II", much appreciated :))
0∈ [?]
He liveth best who loveth best All creatues, great and small For the good God Who loveth us He made them first of all -Coleridge-
.FlimBB
05/01/07 8:05 PM GMT
Welcome aboard!
0∈ [?]
I know 10 kinds of people. Those who speak binary and those who don't. -mw
.metpin777
05/04/07 2:24 AM GMT
thank you for your comments on blue tulips...appreciated very much
0∈ [?]
.musicman7877
05/09/07 3:40 AM GMT
welcome to caedes and thanks for the comment on waterworks
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: