Caedes

Homepage for Tokenirish

Tokenirish

Member
Real Name:
Patrick
Comments:
13
Gender:
Location:
Texas 
Birthday:
1949 (69 years) 
Membership:
07/17/05 12:21 AM GMT01/24/11 7:12 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.kldw72
12/20/05 4:11 AM GMT
Thanks so much for your comments on "christmas candle", I really appreciate it!
0∈ [?]
::laurengary
02/21/06 9:14 PM GMT
Hi there Patrick ! Thanks so much for commenting on Dragon's Eye. I'm really glad you took the time & I'm so happy you liked it !
Lauren
0∈ [?]
Ask Not For Whom The Bell Tolls .......Let The Machine Get It ........ MY GALLERY
anna4u
05/04/09 11:27 AM GMT

annwillam2001@yahoo.com

Hello
My name is Anna and my contact details adderss: (annwillam2001@yahoo.com):now
a beautiful young girl with love and carely full, and I saw your profile(www.caedes.net) and I love it,I think we can click together.Please,I would like you to contact me on my e-mail. I will show you my photo and desame time you know more about me. Thank you for your understanding
Anna
0∈ [?]
::biffobear
05/05/09 8:52 PM GMT
Thanks for commenting on the house at the end of the lane Patrick...Richie.
0∈ [?]
8 days and it's Gods waiting room..

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: