Caedes

Homepage for SethG911

SethG911

Member
Real Name:
Seth Geib
Comments:
4
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Perrysburg, OH 
Birthday:
3 Dec 1982 (35 years) 
Membership:
02/02/04 3:19 AM GMT12/03/09 6:47 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
shao
04/16/04 6:58 AM GMT
nice works.. =) makes me wonder if you're actually studying medicine or something... why the human body frames and skulls?
0∈ [?]
"You are special because I made you. And I don't make mistakes. [...a dot fell to the ground]" :: max lucado ::

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: