Caedes

Homepage for PaganLee

PaganLee

Member
Real Name:
N. Metzler
Email:
Comments:
10
Gender:
Female 
Location:
St. Louis, MO 
Birthday:
1966 (52 years) 
Membership:
01/27/07 5:29 AM GMT04/29/09 12:02 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
PaganLee
01/27/07 7:20 AM GMT
I have been aware of your web site for several years and think you have some of the most talented artists/photographers on the internet. I am hoping to drop in some photos eventually.THANk YOU.
0∈ [?]
::24167170
01/28/07 5:27 AM GMT
Appreciate your comments, good to get them.
Call again.
Steve
0∈ [?]
Be true to yourself.
.Catharina
02/11/07 6:51 PM GMT
Thank you for your kind comment on "Peace", glad you liked it and I'm looking forward to your work:)
0∈ [?]
::od0man
02/12/07 10:59 AM GMT
Hi PaganLee, many thanks for your great comment on my MARSH FRITILLARY posting. I'm glad you liked it; thanks for visiting and hope to hear from you again.
Cheers,
Steve.
0∈ [?]
This mail is a natural product. The slight variation in spelling and grammar enhance its individual character and beauty and in no way are tobe considered flaws or defects.
::doubleheader
03/05/07 2:45 AM GMT
So pleased you enjoyed Fluidity enough to comment.. Thanks for stopping by...=D
0∈ [?]
Live simply. Speak kindly. Care deeply. Love generously.
::theshrew
03/28/07 9:55 AM GMT
Thank you so much for your compliments on my Lime Fresh flower photo! It is much appreciated by me! Kate
0∈ [?]
Beware the man of one book." St. Thomas Aquinas Scholastic philosopher and theologian, 1225-1274

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: