Caedes

Homepage for .Paddlenround

.Paddlenround

Artist
Real Name:
Mike Fine
Email:
Comments:
17
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Ogden, Utah - Paris, France 
Birthday:
1969 (49 years) 
Membership:
09/11/06 5:34 AM GMT01/11/12 4:34 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Paddlenround: (full gallery)

Shiny Red Vespa by Paddlenround, photography->transportation gallery Spring Yellow in Bloom by Paddlenround, Photography->Flowers gallery Ferraris in Arras by Paddlenround, Photography->Cars gallery
Shiny Red Vespa Spring Yellow in Bloom Ferraris in Arras

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::DigiCamMan
11/30/06 7:08 AM GMT
Hey Mike,

Thanks for the comments on 'Snowy River' I really appreciate it. Welcome to Caedes.
0∈ [?]
I would rather live my life as if there is a God and die to find out there isn't, than live my life as if there isn't and die to find out there is. Albert Camus ........ My Gallery

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: