Caedes

Homepage for Nysidra

Nysidra
Member
Real Name:
Bianca
Comments:
3
Website:
Website link is hidden for new users.
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Florida 
Birthday:
1981 (37 years) 
Membership:
03/17/04 3:57 PM GMT02/21/08 3:20 PM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
J_272004
02/22/05 8:37 PM GMT
Hi Bianca.. thanks for your comment on Hypnotic... im very glad you liked it... and i hope your eyes get back to normal soon..... LOL....

Also thanks for letting me be the first to comment on your page.. i am very honored.. :D
0∈ [?]
The human heart feels things the eyes cannot see, and knows what the mind cannot understand. --Robert Vallett

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: