Caedes

Homepage for .Neirte

.Neirte

Artist
Real Name:
Neirtè
Comments:
13
Gender:
Location:
Australia 
Birthday:
26 Apr 1983 (34 years) 
Membership:
04/30/06 1:22 PM GMT01/25/11 2:33 AM GMT 

Recent Works by Neirte: (full gallery)

Feel It. by Neirte, photography->flowers gallery Taste It. by Neirte, photography->flowers gallery See it. by Neirte, photography->flowers gallery
Feel It. Taste It. See it.

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
::Silvanus
09/27/10 1:13 AM GMT
Thanks, Neirtè, for the great comments on "Ye Olde Flagge Shoppe." I appreciate it.

— Steve
0∈ [?]
::Silvanus
10/01/10 11:11 PM GMT
Thanks, again, Neirtè, for the very nice comments on "Squirrel's Eye View." Much appreciated.

— Steve
0∈ [?]

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: