Caedes

Homepage for Gypsydoodles

Gypsydoodles
Member
Real Name:
Angela (A.K.A)
Comments:
24
Gender:
Female 
Location:
Colorado 
Birthday:
1975 (43 years) 
Membership:
11/11/05 10:55 AM GMT05/14/08 3:48 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.MorpheusZero
11/12/05 3:24 AM GMT
Thanks for the comment on "Orpheus Galaxy".
0∈ [?]
.razorjack51
11/12/05 3:44 AM GMT
Welcome to Caedes Angela! I was very impressed with your first post,"Angel Wings". I hope we see some more of your images very soon..=)
0∈ [?]
"A man who limits his interests, limits his life." -Vincent Price - My Gallery
::kodo34
11/12/05 10:39 AM GMT
Hey Angela , thx for the comment on 3 colors , glad you liked it and welcome to caedes.
0∈ [?]
have a nice day and read more fantasy.
.razorjack51
11/12/05 12:32 AM GMT
Good morning Angela! Thank you so much for your wonderful comments on "Dreamstate Fantasy". Wonderful description, delicate wire hoops is exactly what I thought when I first saw it. I couldn't even tell you how I did it. It just turned out this way. LOL!
0∈ [?]
"A man who limits his interests, limits his life." -Vincent Price - My Gallery
.rozem061
06/10/07 3:27 PM GMT
Thanks, Angela for your nice comment on
"Red dragonfly"
Much appreciated!
Kind regards!
John
0∈ [?]
MY PHOTOGRAFIC VISION... I am not an artist, I only let you see with my eyes...!

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: