Caedes

Homepage for Envoi

Envoi
Member
Real Name:
Kris
Comments:
5
Birthday:
1981 (37 years) 
Membership:
06/24/03 2:40 PM GMT01/30/13 12:36 AM GMT 

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
speedy_10
06/17/04 6:21 AM GMT
Thanx Kris for your comment ( which was very nice ) on Nebula and welcome to *Caedes* Kris!
0∈ [?]
Only two things are infinite, the universe and human stupidity, and I'm not sure about the former. - Albert Eintstein + My image of choice Shady sands
.speedy_10
12/21/05 10:15 PM GMT
Gee thx Kris, Your comments are nicer than the average, i hope you make other peoples time worthwile on caedes as much as you have made mine
0∈ [?]
If life was a slice of cheese, would you eat it? + My image of choice Blue and check out my work

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: