Caedes

Homepage for .Blabarspaj

.Blabarspaj

Artist
Real Name:
David
Email:
Comments:
56
Gender:
Male 
Location:
Stockholm, Sweden 
Birthday:
1986 (32 years) 
Membership:
09/13/08 10:15 PM GMT10/21/17 11:41 PM GMT 

Recent Works by Blabarspaj: (full gallery)

Carry me by Blabarspaj, photography->people gallery Confused by Blabarspaj, photography->people gallery Ukulele hammer by Blabarspaj, photography->people gallery
Carry me Confused Ukulele hammer

Comments

Post a Comment  -  Subscribe to this discussion
.fly
10/28/08 6:52 PM GMT
Snow Lepord, rare yes lazy? no this guy was looking for a lady Lepord, He was all over that cage it took me 15:00 to take this. Oh Thanks for the comment.
0∈ [?]
.Toto_san
02/24/09 10:23 AM GMT
Hey David,

Many thanks for your comment on O-SA-KA. Glad you liked it. The Japanese have amazing food, haven't they?

Regards,

Toto
0∈ [?]
For the invisible things of Him from the creation of the world are clearly seen, being understood by the things that are made, His eternal power and Godhead;... Rom 1:20
::Logun7
05/09/09 10:48 PM GMT
Thank you for stopping by 'Come to Papa' I also appreciate your suggestions as well.
0∈ [?]
::SEFA
06/02/09 7:25 AM GMT
Thank´s so much for the very kind comment on "Tångeråsa Church", I really appreciate it a lot!
Roligt att se fler svenskar här :-)
0∈ [?]
SEFA
::Logun7
06/16/09 3:40 PM GMT
Hi David, thanks for dropping by and checking out my picture Wave, your comments are much appreciated:)
0∈ [?]
::SEFA
06/18/09 11:07 AM GMT
Hello David, thank´s for the very kind commen on "Summer Clouds", greatly appreciated!
Jag tog bilden vid Hjälmaren utanför Örebro i naturreservatet Vattenparken.
0∈ [?]
SEFA
::SEFA
06/23/09 10:44 PM GMT
Thank´s David for the very kind comment on "Lake Trehörningen (Three Corners)", greatly appreciated.
Trehörningen i denna bild finns i fiskeområdet på gränsen mellan Värmland och Närke strax sydöst om Karlskoga.
0∈ [?]
SEFA
::Logun7
12/24/09 5:22 AM GMT
¦:-•:*'''''*:•-:¦:-Merry Christmas and Happy New Year-:¦:-•:*'''''*:•-:¦:-
0∈ [?]
єvєrч dαч ís α gíft.....thαt ís whч ít ís cαllєd thє prєsєnt!
::Logun7
12/31/09 4:36 PM GMT
In just a few hours it will be a new year so I wanted to take the time to wish you a very Happy, Healthy & Prosperous New Year.

| | / ,' ,-' _,-'
| .' / ,' ,-' _,-'
| | / ,' ,-' _,-' __..--""
| .' / ,' ,-' _,-' __..--""
| | / ,' ,-' ,-'Happy New Year __..--"" _______________

0∈ [?]
every day is a gift......that's why it's called the present!!
::SEFA
08/22/10 8:42 AM GMT
Hello David,
thank you so much for the very kind words on "Glowing Roses", I really appreciate it a lot!
0∈ [?]
SEFA

Leave a comment (registration required):

Subject: